Babe Ruth/Cal Ripken Baseball SPRING 2018 Results


Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 6
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 12
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 1
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 21
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 27
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 3
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 2
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 8
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 19
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 11
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 1
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 17
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 17
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 7
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 6
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 10
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 12
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 20
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 20
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 17
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 12
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 14
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 17
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 12
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 4
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 7
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 17
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 12
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 23
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 19
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 1
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 29
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 14
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 23
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 14
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 8
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 8
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 24
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 1
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 0
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 7
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 16
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 1
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 21
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 24
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 4
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 19
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 16
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 1
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 16
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 17
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 2
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 25
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 16
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 14
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 18
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 10
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 1
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 21
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 22
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 17
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 17
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 12
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 4
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 12
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 19
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 2
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 10
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 19
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 17
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 24
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 19
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 13
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 1
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 3
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 12
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Navy (Schmid) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
Idaho Falls Orange (Oden) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
Hillcrest Black (Meyers) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Black (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jackalopes Gold (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 21
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 18
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 13
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville Green (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 17
Bonneville Black (Berrett) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 7
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 15
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 23
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Blue (Jackson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
Hillcrest Red (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Grey (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 1
Lava Bears White (Gil) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rigby Maroon (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
Bonneville Tan (Andersen) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 19
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 10
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 22
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 2
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 9
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A White (Stallings) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 1
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 19
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 7
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 7
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 16
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Silver (Kump) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 24
Thunder Ridge AA White (Doyle) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 0
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 3
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 24
Idaho Falls Minors White (Sutherland) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 4
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shelley AA Silver (Dixon/Thomas) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 4
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 14
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 16
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 10
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 3
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Black (Wells) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
Skyline A Navy (Hansen) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 14
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hillcrest A Red (Kent) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 21
Shelley A White (Haney) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 4
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Black (Sinnott) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
Shelley A Black (Anderson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 11
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls A Silver (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 16
Thunder Ridge A Grey (Barnes) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 5
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville A Green (Long) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 3
Shelley A Silver (Armstrong) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 13
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Green (Collins) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 1
Skyline AA Navy (Galaviz) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Navy (Murdoch) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
Hillcrest Minors Red (Amador) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 0
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors White (Powell) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 18
Idaho Falls Minors Orange (Parker) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 3
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder Ridge Minors Grey (Azevedo) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 5
Idaho Falls Minors Silver (Gordon) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 15
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Idaho Falls AA Orange (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
Thunder Ridge AA Grey (Chapa) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 2
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bonneville AA Black (Foster) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 16
Skyline AA Blue (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 6
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Firth AA Blue (Vasquez) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
Thunder Ridge AA Black (Miller) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 19
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Skyline Minors Blue (Chroninger) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 8
Bonneville Minors Green (Sauer) (Cal Ripken Minor (Ages 8-9)) 2