Babe Ruth/Cal Ripken Baseball FALL 2018 Results


Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 18
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 17
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 13
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 2
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 11
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 6
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 4
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 15
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 11
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 0
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 4
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 12
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 4
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 15
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U 208 Youth Baseball (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 8
10U River Dawgs (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 12
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 16
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 14
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 4
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 5
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 7
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
16U 208 Youth Baseball (Thompson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 9
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Antler Madness (McKee) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 14
12U 208 Youth Baseball (Christensen) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 8
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Lava Bears (Morgan) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 10
12U Baseball Madness (Robinson) (Cal Ripken AA (Ages 9-12)) 9
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
16U Baseball Madness (Liebel) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 3
16U Lava Bears (Bird) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 10
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U 208 Youth Baseball (Rohrbaugh) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 7
10U Baseball Madness (Eskelson) (Cal Ripken A (Ages 8-11)) 6
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
16U Antler Madness (Anderson) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 8
16U Jackalopes (Whyte) (Babe Ruth Varsity (Ages 15-16)) 5